We're moving right along. About halfway through it already and the teams are looking good! At least mine is. :p Let's keep it rolling.
Round 11:
1. SMD: Tyvon Branch, SS, OAK
2. Nova Scotch: Evan Mathis, OG, PHI
3. texag10: Brandon Carr, CB, DAL
4. thepreacher: TJ Ward, SS, CLE
5. CaptainAmericanzi: Henry Melton, DT, CHI
6. bart s: Morgan Burnett, S, GB
7. Jugornot: Russell Okung, LT, SEA
8. Ditka’s Stache: Jahri Evans, RG, NO
9. Mr. Titanium: Leon Hall, CB, CIN
10. boydvv54: Maurkice Pouncey, C, PIT
Round 12:
1. boydvv54: Ray Rice, RB, BAL
2. Mr. Titanium: Adrian Wilson, FS, NE
3. Ditka’s Stache: Logan Mankins, LG, NE
4. Jugornot: Jay Ratliff, NT, DAL
5. bart s: Aaron Hernandez, TE, NE
6. CaptainAmericanzi: Bruce Irvin, DE, SEA
7. thepreacher: Anthony Davis, RT, SF
8. texag10: Ladarius Webb, CB, BAL
9. Nova Scotch: Alex Boone, RG, SF
10. SMD: Dashon Goldson, FS, TB
Round 13:
1. SMD: Brandon Browner, CB, SEA
2. Nova Scotch: Harrison Smith, FS, MIN
3. texag10: Jamaal Charles, RB, KC
4. thepreacher: Ben Grubbs, LG, NO
5. CaptainAmericanzi: Chad Greenway, OLB, MIN
6. bart s: Zane Beadles, LG, DEN
7. Jugornot: Richard Seymour, RE, OAK
8. Ditka’s Stache: Kam Chancellor, SS, SEA
9. Mr. Titanium: Sean Payton, OC, NO
10. boydvv54: Mark Barron, SS, TB
Round 14:
1. boydvv54: Lavonte David, OLB, TB
2. Mr. Titanium: Rex Ryan, DC, NYJ
3. Ditka’s Stache: Gerald McCoy, DT, TB
4. Jugornot: Marcell Dareus, DE, BUF
5. bart s: Jason Witten, TE, DAL
6. CaptainAmericanzi: Donte Whitner, SS, SF
7. thepreacher: Alex Mack, C, CLE
8. texag10: David Harris, ILB, NYJ
9. Nova Scotch: Sean Lee, ILB, DAL
10. SMD: John Harbaugh, HC, BAL
Round 15:
1. SMD: Jim Harbaugh, OC, SF
2. Nova Scotch: Reggie Wayne, WR, IND
3. texag10: Bruce Carter, ILB, DAL
4. thepreacher: Bill Belichick, HC, NE
5. CaptainAmericanzi: D'Brickashaw Ferguson, LT, NYJ
6. bart s: Max Unger, C, SEA
7. Jugornot: Josh Sitton, RG, GB
8. Ditka’s Stache: Mike McCarthy, Coach, GB
9. Mr. Titanium: Kevin Zeitler, OG, CIN
10. boydvv54: Chris Clemons, DE, SEA